Archivio   » vai all'album

calendario partite

  • Scoiattoli
    POL. OLIMPIA P.B.
    n.d.
    n.d.
  • Aquilotti Rossi
    SPORTLANDIA BRESSO
    7
    17
  • US ACLI TRECELLA
    Scoiattoli
    n.d.
    n.d.
  • Aquilotti Rossi
    SANGA
    10
    15
  • Serie C Femminile
    CBC SHOW CAMP CORBETTA
    n.d.
    n.d.
  • Scoiattoli
    PIOLTELLESE
    n.d.
    n.d.
  • ASA Cinisello
    Aquilotti Rossi
    11
    10
  • Aquilotti Rossi
    RONDINELLA
    11
    13
  • SPORTLANDIA BRESSO
    Aquilotti Rossi
    n.d.
    n.d.
  • POSAL SESTO
    Aquilotti Rossi
    0
    0
  • UNDER 16
    FORTITUDO BUSNAGO
    67
    79
  • UNDER 16
    G.S. DIL. VIRTUS CERMENATE A
    54
    65
  • UNDER 16
    EW BUSINESS MACHINES SRL
    61
    64
  • PALL. MASTERS CARATE
    UNDER 16
    71
    38
  • UNDER 16
    MOLINO TUDORI ASTEL TELLINA
    79
    62
  • RECORD SPA GSB DI BONATE SOTTO
    UNDER 16
    --
    --
  • UNDER 16
    A.S.D. BLUCELESTE BASKET
    --
    --
  • FORTITUDO BUSNAGO
    UNDER 16
    --
    --
  • G.S. DIL. VIRTUS CERMENATE A
    UNDER 16
    --
    --
  • EW BUSINESS MACHINES SRL
    UNDER 16
    --
    --
  • UNDER 16
    PALL. MASTERS CARATE
    --
    --
  • MOLINO TUDORI ASTEL TELLINA
    UNDER 16
    --
    --
  • UNDER 16
    RECORD SPA GSB DI BONATE SOTTO
    --
    --
  • A.S.D. BLUCELESTE BASKET
    UNDER 16
    --
    --
14

prossimo evento

» Vedi tutti

classifiche

» Espandi classifica
» Espandi classifica

UNDER 16

Nome CLASSIFICA G V P PFPS
G.S.DIL. VIRTUS CERMENATE A1055-355288
A.S.D. BLUCELESTE BASKET8541381251
PALL. MASTERS CARATE8541370245
FORTITUDO BUSNAGO6532336321
E.W.BUSINESS MACHINES SRL4523276330
Molino Tudori ASTEL TELLINA2514278412
UNDER 16 2514299341
Record Spa GSB DI BONATE SOTTO-5-5263370

ultimo video

» Vedi tutti

ultima foto

» Vedi tutti

Articoli

» Vedi tutti